D1 - +et - 21 ans Messieurs Salle du PLR Brest
Tél : 02 98 05 45 09 Dimanche 9 Mars 10H00
Noms Pts Club Licence
1 JULIEN Florent 1784 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 298453
2 JULIEN Sylvain 1748 TT LOPERHETOIS 298454
3 VIGOUROUX Marc 1652 SAINT-RENAN TT 2921307
4 PERROT Vincent 1529 TT LOPERHETOIS 2920453
5 PRENVEILLE Guillaume 1394 GDR GUIPAVAS 2926977
6 MESLET Romain 1332 GDR GUIPAVAS 2919235
7 GRANNEC Frédéric 1439 TT LOPERHETOIS 2920495
8 REGUER Jean-Paul 1422 AL GUILERS 292501
9 PERROT Jean-philippe 1573 TT LOPERHETOIS 2918107
10 MEROUR Joseph 1600 SAINT-RENAN TT 2924539
11 MANAIN Nicolas 1388 TT LE FOLGOET-LESNEVEN 2925155
12 GUENNEC Mickael 1348 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2924079
13 BAILLEUX Alexandre 1347 RP FOUESNANT 9412201
14 GUIVARCH Florian 1237 ESK ST-POL DE LEON 2919710
15 TROBOE Alexandre 1249 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2922173
16 LE LAY Sébastien 1227 PL SANQUER BREST 2926263
D2 - -et+21 ans Messieurs BRIEC - Salle Spécifique
Tél : 02.98.57.51.98 Samedi 8 Mars 19H30
Noms Pts Club Licence
1 LEYLDE Yohann 1429 DOUARNENEZ TT 2921128
2 LOUSSOUARN Thierry 1207 PLOMEUR TT 2924492
3 DENIS Maurice 1232 RP FOUESNANT 2912276
4 ROSPARS Michel 1207 RC BRIEC DE L ODET 293281
5 TANGUY Ronan 1269 R PLOM-TREMEOC/PLUG 2922410
6 VIDEAU Pascal 1313 RC BRIEC DE L ODET 2922013
7 YOUENOU Olivier 1323 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2916623
8 QUILLEC Jonathan 1081 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2917209
9 STEPHAN Jacques 1087 US QUEMENEVEN 297700
10 CADAS Frédéric 1044 R PLOM-TREMEOC/PLUG 2920579
11 CHEBOT Eric 1161 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2920981
12 LANDREIN Maxime 992 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2924148
13 MERIEN Yvon 931 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2921989
14 ERNOUL Frédéric 1179 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2921778
15 VAVASSEUR Renan 752 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2927020
16 GUENERON Jean 1011 TT KEMPERLE 29362
17 LEJEUNE Jérémy 953 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2924789
18 AUTRET Gilles 1058 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2921878
19 LE MAY Yves 1061 R PLOM-TREMEOC/PLUG 2923977
20 BERTOIS Gaëtan 984 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2923351
21 CARON Jean 962 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2923174
22 LE REST Mathieu 650 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2926015
23 RANNOU Vincent 1392 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2920099
24 KERSALE Romain 963 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2924909
25 LAOT Yoann 738 R PLOM-TREMEOC/PLUG 2919570
26 MARCZAK Adrien 921 CP ILIEN ILE-TUDY 2919818
27 MONOT Joel 872 GOURLIZON SPORT ASS 2924768
D2 - -13 ans Garçons FOUESNANT - Salle Spécifique
Tél : 02.98.56.65.20 Samedi 8 Mars 14 H 00
Noms Club Licence
1 BLONDEL Paul 711 RP FOUESNANT 2926518
2 CROISSANT Corentin 650 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2927532
3 DOLOU Tanguy 737 PONT L'ABBE TT 2922076
4 BERTRAND Benjamin 650 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2926690
5 DUTIN Thomas 650 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2926393
6 PERENNES Romain 664 TT KEMPERLE 2923981
7 LE GRAND Quentin 656 AL NEVEZ 2925754
8 ROCHARD Johan 650 PONT L'ABBE TT 2926905
9 MERCIER Nicolas 650 RP FOUESNANT 2928253
10 LE GALLOU Théo 650 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2927358
11 PERON Aurélien 650 BANNALEC TT 2928229
12 CARIOU Gaëtan 650 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 2926704
13 DELANNEY Kevin 650 AL NEVEZ 2926530
14 FUSILIER Alan 650 QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 2928608
15 LE VEILLEY Elie 650 RP FOUESNANT 2928158
16 GAGNIERE Hyppolitte 657 UJAP PLONEIS KERF TT 9522688